0,00 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campeonatos
Jogos hoje (06/09/2024)
Jogos amanhã 07/09/2024)
America do Sul - Copa do Mundo - Qualificacao
Brasil - Serie B
Brasil - Serie C
CONCACAF - Liga das Nacoes
Colombia Primera A
Africa - Copa das Nacoes - Qualificacao
Africa do Sul - Diski Challenge
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
Alemanha - DFB Pokal Women
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern North
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
Alemanha - Regionalliga West
Argentina - Copa
Argentina Nacional B
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Argentina Torneo A
Australia Capital Territory NPL2
Australia Capital Territory Premier League
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
Australia New South Wales NPL Women
Australia New South Wales Premier League
Australia Northern NSW Liga Reservas
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia Queensland PL U23
Australia Queensland Premier League
Australia Queensland Premier League Women
Australia SA Premier League Women
Australia South Australia State League 1
Australia Tasmania Premier League
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
Australia Victoria State League 1
Austria Landesliga
Austria Regionalliga Ost
Austria Regionalliga West
Basketball Matches
Belgica - Division 1 Women
Belgica - First Amateur Division
Belgica - Super League Women
Bellator
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League
Boxe
Brasil - Copa Sub 20
Brasil - FPB
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
Brasil - Paulista Women
Brazil Paulista
Brazil Paulista U21 Women
Burundi Premier League
Cage Warriors
Canada Premier League
CFL
Chile Cup
Chile Primera B
Chile Primera Division
China Division 1
China Division 2
China Super League Women
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies Women
Colombia Primera B
Coreia do Sul - K3 League
Costa Rica Primera Division
Costa Rica Segunda
Croatia 1.NL
Croatia 2.NL
Croatia 3.NL
Dinamarca - Series Group 1
Dinamarca - Series Group 2
Dinamarca - Series Group 3
Dinamarca - Series Group 4
El Salvador Apertura
El Salvador Liga Mayor
Emirados Arabes - UAE - Copa
Equador - Cup
Equador - LigaPro Serie B
Escocia - Highland League
Escocia - League Challenge Cup
Escocia - Lowland League
Escocia - Premier League Women
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga
Eslovaquia - I Liga Women
Eslovenia - 2. SNL
Eslovenia - 3. SNL
Espanha - Primera Women
Espanha - Segunda
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Espanha - Tercera Group 13
Espanha - Tercera Group 14
Espanha - Tercera Group 16
Espanha - Tercera Group 17
Espanha - Tercera Group 18
Espanha - Tercera Group 2
Espanha - Tercera Group 3
Espanha - Tercera Group 4
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Espanha - Tercera Group 7
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
Espanha - Youth League
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 1
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 2
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 1
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 2
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 3
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 4
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 5
Estonia Esiliiga B
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
EUA - MLS
EUA - NISA
EUA - USL Championship
EUA - USL League One
Europa - Amistosos
Europa - Campeonato Sub 21 - Qualificacao
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group A
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group C
Finlandia - Kolmonen
Finlandia - U20 League
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group B
Franca - National 2
Franca - National 3
Franca - U19 League
French Division 2
French Rugby Championship
Gana Premier League
Grecia - Cup
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Holanda - Derde Divisie
Holanda - Eerste Divisie
Holanda - Tweede Divisie
Honduras Liga Nacional
Hungria - NB III
Hungria - NBI Women
Hungria - U19 1st Division
Indonesia Liga 2
Inglaterra - FA Trophy
Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Inglaterra - League 1
Inglaterra - League 2
Inglaterra - National League
Inglaterra - National League North
Inglaterra - National League South
Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
Internacional - Jogos
Internacional - Junior
Internacional - Sub 19
Irlanda do Norte - Championship
Irlanda do Norte - Premier
Irlanda do Norte - Premier League Women
Islandia - 1 Deild
Islandia - 1 Deild Women
Islandia - 3 Deild
Islandia - Premier League Women
Israel Liga Alef North
Israel Liga Alef South
Israel Youth League
Italia - Primavera Cup
Italia - Serie C Group A
Italia - Serie C Group B
Italia - Serie C Group C
Italia - Serie D
Japao - Football League
Japao - J-League Cup
Japao - J2-League
Japao - J3-League
Japao - L1 League Women
Japao - League Cup Women
Japao - Regional League
Jordan Shield Cup
Jordania - Copa
Korea Summer League Cup Women
Letonia - 1. Liga
Luxembourg Promotion D’Honneur
Mexico Liga de Expansion
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Mexico LNBP
Mexico Segunda Division
MLB
Montenegro Druga Liga
NCAAF
NFL
Nicaragua LSB
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Noruega - Division 3 Group 2
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
Noruega - Division 3 Group 4
Noruega - Division 3 Group 5
Noruega - Division 3 Group 6
Noruega - Toppserien Women
Nova Zelandia - Cup
Nova Zelandia - Cup Women
NPC
Pais de Gales - Championship North
Pais de Gales - Championship South
Pais de Gales - Premier League
Panama LPF
Paraguai - Division Intermedia
Paraguai - Primera
Peru - Liga 1
Peru - Liga 2
Polonia - II Liga
Polonia - III Liga
Polonia - IV Liga
Polonia - Youth League
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
Portugal U19 League
Qatar Stars Cup
Quenia - Super League
Republica da Irlanda - FAI Intermediate Cup
Republica da Irlanda - First Division
Republica da Irlanda - Leinster Senior League
Republica da Irlanda - National League Women
Republica da Irlanda - Premier Division
Republica Tcheca - 3. Ligy
Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
Republica Tcheca - Youth League
Romenia - Liga 4
Romenia - Liga III
Servia - Prva Liga
Suecia - 1.div Norra
Suecia - 1.div Södra
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
Suecia - 2.div Norra Svealand
Suecia - 2.div Norrland
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
Suecia - Damallsvenskan
Suecia - Elitettan
Suica - 1.Liga Classic
Suica - 1.Liga Promotion
Tailandia - League Cup
Tailandia - TBL
Takiquistao - Vysshaya Liga
Turquia - 2 Lig Beyaz
Turquia - 2 Lig Kirmizi
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 1
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 2
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 3
Turquia - U19 League
Ucrania - Persha Liga
UEFA - Liga das Nacoes A
UEFA - Liga das Nacoes B
UEFA - Liga das Nacoes C
UEFA - Liga das Nacoes D
UFC Fight Night
Uruguai - Clausura
Uruguai - Segunda
Venezuela Segunda Division
WNBA